CCN* - Gawler 3DE, June 1996
Place |
Rider |
Horse |
Total |
Dressage |
CC Jump |
CC Time |
S/Jump |
1 |
Amanda Ross |
G.S. CHEVALIER |
59 |
54 |
0 |
0 |
5 |
2 |
Robert Hutcheson |
ALLEGRO CON MOTTO |
68.2 |
50.4 |
0 |
12.8 |
5 |
3 |
Chree Kearney |
BOLLE |
69 |
53.6 |
0 |
10.4 |
5 |
4 |
Stuart Walker |
CAVENY |
77.4 |
72.4 |
0 |
0 |
5 |
5 |
Narelle Hogg |
LENTARA |
79.6 |
54.6 |
20 |
0 |
5 |
6 |
Andrew McLean |
MR BIGGLES |
80.8 |
62.6 |
0 |
13.2 |
5 |
7 |
Luke Jones |
BOOTLEGGER |
81 |
61 |
0 |
10 |
10 |
8 |
Sue Goldfinch |
NEIKA MEASTRO |
81.4 |
60.2 |
0 |
11.2 |
10 |
9 |
Michelle Atkinson |
JUNGLE BUNNY II |
84 |
77.8 |
0 |
1.2 |
5 |
10 |
Libby Wright |
LORD NARPYN |
84.1 |
73.8 |
0 |
4.8 |
5.5 |
11 |
John Patterson |
MAJOR DUNDEE |
83.4 |
75.4 |
0 |
8 |
0 |
12 |
Anthony Skinner |
FOXMOOR |
89.6 |
63.6 |
0 |
6 |
20 |
13 |
Stephen Bow |
REQUIEM |
100.2 |
70.2 |
0 |
0 |
30 |
14 |
Louise Compton |
BALOO |
102.6 |
78.6 |
0 |
19 |
5 |
15 |
Tanya Taarnby |
BERRIMBA BLUE |
104.6 |
78.2 |
0 |
16.4 |
10 |
16 |
Gillian Quigley |
FROM A DISTANCE |
105 |
71 |
0 |
19 |
15 |
17 |
Seumas Marwood |
SWAY |
108.6 |
68.6 |
20 |
0 |
20 |
18 |
Jenny Daley |
PERINGA CONQUEST |
109.4 |
71.6 |
0 |
22.8 |
15 |
19 |
Sharon Howell |
WAKEFIELD PARK ST GEORGE |
116.4 |
65.8 |
20 |
25.6 |
5 |
20 |
Jill Roeger |
KIRKCALDY |
120 |
65.8 |
20 |
19.2 |
15 |
21 |
Jenny Wall |
STORMY WEATHER |
128.4 |
71.6 |
0 |
26.8 |
30 |
22 |
Alison Irwin |
DEADSET LEGAND |
131.4 |
55.6 |
20 |
50.8 |
5 |
23 |
Ruth Iser |
LAUGHING CAVALIER |
134.4 |
79.6 |
0 |
44.8 |
10 |
24 |
Sybil Abbott |
MIA TIA |
138.4 |
94.6 |
20 |
18.8 |
5 |
25 |
Bob Powles |
NORTHERN CADRE |
139.8 |
79.6 |
40 |
15.2 |
5 |
26 |
Amanda Manning |
JOHNNY BE GOOD |
145 |
79.8 |
20 |
25.2 |
20 |
27 |
Cecile La Lande |
THE RED BARON |
149.8 |
67 |
20 |
32.8 |
30 |
28 |
Michele Krenn |
EXCLUSIVE SECRET |
154.2 |
79.6 |
40 |
19.6 |
15 |
29 |
John Patterson |
DOUBLE CHIMES |
124.8 |
86 |
0 |
38.8 |
0 |
30 |
Felicity Hartwell |
ALABAMA |
176.2 |
67.4 |
60 |
28.8 |
20 |
31 |
Melissa Richardson |
MASTERPIECE |
188.2 |
73.8 |
0 |
104.4 |
10 |
32 |
Lyle McKechine |
ULTRASONIC |
204 |
82.2 |
60 |
46.8 |
15 |
33 |
Debbie Ross |
G P H ELITIST |
209.4 |
60.8 |
80 |
63.6 |
5 |
34 |
Damian Grubb |
VAPOUR TRAIL |
223.6 |
71.4 |
120 |
27.2 |
5 |
35 |
Margaret Pearce |
LUCKY PIERRE |
255 |
61.4 |
140 |
53.6 |
0 |
|
Louise Whibley |
ROSAMUND |
|
78.8 |
R |
32.4 |
|
|
Kim Jacobson |
DOUBLE TAKE |
|
73.2 |
R |
|
|
|
Michelle Chapman |
RHIANNA |
|
73.8 |
0 |
0 |
W |
|
Kim Jacobson |
TIDAL WAVE |
|
80 |
R |
|
|
|
Mike Bowker |
ROOKLYN |
|
85.8 |
R |
|
|
|
Malcolm Maytom |
CP WILLIAM |
|
72.8 |
R |
|
|
|
Rachael Metcalfe |
COLINA CALYPSO |
|
97 |
R |
|
|
|
Susan Barry |
JB MAXIMILLIAN |
|
72.8 |
E |
17 |
|
|
Geoffrey Pannell |
TINTINARA DUNDEE |
|
74.2 |
40 |
36.4 |
W |
|
Kathy Vowles |
IMAGE |
|
60.8 |
0 |
30.8 |
W |
|
Catherine Fraser |
HOOKED ON BRAHMS |
|
75.2 |
60 |
166.4 |
E |
|
Lassa Hawryszkiewycz |
STIRLING LOUISA |
|
85.2 |
100 |
146 |
E |
|
Susanne Edwards |
LANDLOPER |
|
88 |
20 |
68.4 |
E |
|
Megan Evans |
WATKINS |
|
75.6 |
E |
11.2 |
|
|
Anna Leppinus |
CAMISSA |
|
79.2 |
E |
|
|
|
Lisa Davidge |
BILLARA LADDIE |
|
79 |
E |
|
|
|
Sybil Abbott |
WITCHETTY GRUB |
|
73.6 |
E |
|
|
|
Debbie Cowen |
TAIPAN |
|
59.8 |
E |
|
|
|
Lynn Blomfield |
MICKEY DEE |
|
70.8 |
120 |
77.6 |
W |
|
Lassa Hawryszkiewycz |
RUA PEHU |
|
91.4 |
20 |
125 |
E |