KING RIVER I ODE - 23/24 MARCH 2001 |
Ring 1 |
Judge: Wanda Bird |
Dressage |
Cross-Country |
Show- |
Total |
Place |
|
|
|
Jumping |
Time |
Jumping |
|
|
Novice
|
Emma Tullett |
Magellco |
54.6 |
0 |
24.0 |
0 |
78.6 |
1st |
Sonja Johnson |
Ringwould Jaguar |
52.8 |
0 |
36.4 |
0 |
89.2 |
2nd |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Junior Novice
|
Tara Scott |
Broadway |
51.6 |
0 |
12.8 |
0 |
64.4 |
1st |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pre Novice
|
Tracey Matthews |
Vintage Bear |
51.0 |
40 |
52.0 |
5 |
148.0 |
1st |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Junior Pre Novice
|
Jackie Sept |
Mr Bassman |
57.0 |
80 |
36.8 |
0 |
173.8 |
1st |
Penny Malone |
Jeronella |
Scr |
|
|
|
Scr |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Open Preliminary
|
Diana Mitchell |
Bolero |
74.0 |
E |
E |
0 |
E |
|
Sara Dulex |
Lightning Jack |
55.8 |
20 |
28.8 |
0 |
104.6 |
4th |
Annabel Hinkley |
Nelson |
64.2 |
E |
E |
10 |
E |
|
Lara Knight |
Grey Tide |
55.8 |
0 |
22.4 |
0 |
78.2 |
3rd |
Naomi Upton |
Sunny |
55.8 |
80 |
22.4 |
0 |
158.2 |
5th |
Rebecca Gannaway |
Major |
55.8 |
0 |
6.0 |
0 |
61.8 |
1st |
Sebastian Dulex |
Red Wings |
50.4 |
0 |
22.4 |
0 |
72.8 |
2nd |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Ring 2 |
Judge: Sally Carey |
Dressage |
Cross-Country |
Show- |
Total |
Place |
|
|
|
Jumping |
Time |
Jumping |
|
|
Senior Introductory I
(14 & over)
|
Chavai Flynn |
Penleigh's Genesis |
62.6 |
E |
E |
0 |
E |
|
Chris Malone |
Orbital Astro |
Scr |
|
|
|
Scr |
|
Daisy Scott |
Tequila Sunrise |
78.0 |
20 |
0.0 |
0 |
98.0 |
6th |
Meghan Tutt |
Little Miss Monkey |
67.8 |
0 |
0.0 |
0 |
67.8 |
2nd |
Martin Nation |
Beethoven |
70.2 |
0 |
0.0 |
10 |
80.2 |
3rd |
Kiah Cowcher |
Bittersweet |
Scr |
|
|
|
Scr |
|
Renae Wills |
Steel Justice |
49.2 |
0 |
2.4 |
0 |
51.6 |
1st |
Rosie Wylde |
Dirty Dancing |
68.4 |
0 |
21.6 |
0 |
90.0 |
5th |
Tracey Matthews |
Moovit or Loozit |
63.0 |
E |
E |
R |
E |
|
Jackie Sept |
Proud Zephyr |
58.8 |
20 |
4.4 |
0 |
83.2 |
4th |
Abbie Wills |
Earl (H/C) |
82.2 |
0 |
14.8 |
0 |
97.0 |
H/C |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Junior Introductory I
(13 & under)
|
Katie Mary Outhwaite |
Windrush Rhapsody |
49.8 |
20 |
20.8 |
0 |
90.6 |
4th |
Jade Matthews |
Jessie |
69.6 |
0 |
3.6 |
5 |
78.2 |
3rd |
Emma Harris |
Sir Lanko |
61.2 |
0 |
8.0 |
0 |
69.2 |
2nd |
Tess Ladner |
Windrush Fantasy |
45.0 |
0 |
0.0 |
0 |
45.0 |
1st |
Dylan Fisher |
Anticipation |
72.0 |
E |
E |
R |
E |
|
Channelle Condren |
Moh Chardonnay |
64.8 |
0 |
34.0 |
0 |
98.8 |
5th |
David Dulex |
Shackles |
58.8 |
80 |
33.6 |
0 |
172.4 |
6th |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Ring 3 |
Judge: Jennifer Lucas |
Dressage |
Cross-Country |
Show- |
Total |
Place |
|
|
|
Jumping |
Time |
Jumping |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Senior Introductory II
(14 years & over)
|
Amanda D'Addario |
Cash Prospect |
44.4 |
0 |
40.0 |
0 |
84.4 |
2nd |
Debbie Scott |
Our Kismet |
48.6 |
20 |
32.8 |
29 |
130.4 |
3rd |
Tara Scott |
Almost Famous |
46.2 |
0 |
12.8 |
5 |
64.0 |
1st |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Junior Introductory II
(13 years & under)
|
Becky Ladner |
Zoe |
77.4 |
20 |
22.4 |
0 |
119.8 |
3rd |
Milly Young |
Santora Kindashar |
40.2 |
0 |
44.0 |
0 |
84.2 |
1st |
Rosie Outhwaite |
Charisma |
49.8 |
20 |
56.4 |
0 |
126.2 |
4th |
Shelley Harris |
Mika |
87.6 |
60 |
67.6 |
0 |
215.2 |
5th |
Anne-Marie Garvey |
Spice Girl |
E |
0 |
19.6 |
0 |
E |
|
Rachel McGonnell |
Limehill Galaxy |
72.6 |
0 |
13.2 |
0 |
85.8 |
2nd |
Lana Cowcher |
Banjo Patterson |
48.6 |
E |
E |
R |
E |
|
Lara Capper |
Lord Nudge |
52.2 |
E |
72.8 |
R |
E |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
PCAWA E-Grade
|
Libby Fisher |
Dainty |
83.6 |
E |
E |
E |
E |
|
Ashley Dowsett |
Oliver |
78.6 |
E |
E |
E |
E |
|
Kirsty Bilney |
Alfy's Quest |
71.4 |
20 |
52.0 |
0 |
143.4 |
1st |
Carly Russell |
Sweetdreams |
69.0 |
20 |
76.0 |
0 |
165.0 |
2nd |